Offene LEM M/F 26.09.2015 Grimmen
Ergebnisse
Kämpfer
Medaillen
Statistiken
Kategorien
Women-48
(PDF)
Women-52
(PDF)
Women-57
(PDF)
Women-63
(PDF)
Women-70
(PDF)
Women-78
(PDF)
Men-60
(PDF)
Men-66
(PDF)
Men-73
(PDF)
Men-81
(PDF)
Men-90
(PDF)
Men-100
(PDF)
Men+100
(PDF)
Kämpfer
Verein
Name
Kategorie
Platz
1
ASIA SPORT
Torben DOLL
Men-66
2.
2
Veith IHLOW
Men-81
7.
3
Johann MÖLLER
Men-66
5.
4
Tim RICHTER
Men-73
1.
5
Kilian SCHULZ
Men-90
3.
6
Martin THIERFELDER
Men-73
5.
7
Tom TREBES
Men-66
3.
8
Stefan WICHMANN
Men-81
2.
1
BC Vorpommern
Saro BAGHDASARYAN
Men-81
1.
2
Wardan BAGHDASARYAN
Men-90
2.
3
Sebastian KLEMKE
Men+100
3.
4
Cassandra MARTEN
Women-78
1.
5
Theresa SOHST
Women-57
3.
1
JC Uni Rostock
Jenny BARKOWSKI
Women-57
3.
2
Frank CHRISTINER
Men+100
1.
3
Franz DIECKMANN
Men-90
-
4
Beatrice KOSNY
Women-70
2.
5
Moritz KUNZMANN
Men-81
-
6
Lasse LEITERT
Men-66
1.
7
Bianca MICHEN
Women-63
3.
8
Florian NEUKIRCH
Men-73
7.
9
Tanja STILLER
Women-63
1.
10
Tino TESSMER
Men-73
7.
11
Orell TRAUTMANN
Men-100
3.
12
Adrian WOLFF
Men-73
2.
1
JV Brüel
Tim ECKERT
Men+100
2.
2
Tobias KNÖCHELMANN
Men+100
-
1
KSV Grimmen
Marco ERMLICH-MUND
Men-66
-
2
Johan GROTH
Men-90
3.
3
Alex MEIER
Men-66
-
4
Erik MÜLLER
Men-100
3.
5
Lukas PETERS
Men-81
3.
6
Philipp PIETSCHMANN
Men-73
5.
7
Ole PREHS
Men-66
7.
8
Paul PÄPLOW
Men-73
3.
9
Tobias SIEG
Men-81
3.
10
Carlo STÜHLE
Men-90
-
1
PSV Rostock
Robert STROHSCHEIN
Men-90
1.
1
PSV Schwerin
Hannes FRANCK
Men-60
1.
2
Jan Ole FRANCK
Men-66
7.
3
Sebastian HARNACK
Men-81
5.
4
Arne KLIMT
Men-66
3.
5
Thore PAETOW
Men-81
5.
6
Elisa SCHREIBER
Women-57
1.
1
SKV Müritz
Anne-Kathrin FRITZ
Women-63
2.
2
Anne-Marie FRITZ
Women-52
2.
3
Hans-Rudolf FRITZ
Men-73
3.
4
Lena JONITZ
Women-78
3.
1
Ueckermünder JC
Gustav KRUMNOW
Men-66
-
2
Heiner MENGE
Men-100
2.
3
Carsten SEEGER
Men+100
3.
1
VfK "Bau" Rostock
Susan ARNOLD
Women-48
2.
2
Sina GRÄBER
Women-70
1.
3
Aaron HÄGER
Men-60
2.
4
Pia HÄGER
Women-48
1.
5
Sandra KAISER
Women-52
1.
6
Katja KÜCHENMEISTER
Women-57
2.
7
Marc REINHARDT
Men-66
5.
8
Alec SCHWARZROCK
Men-81
7.
9
Eric SIELAND
Men-100
1.
10
Katja SOHST
Women-78
2.